total du nb d inscrit = 126
Nom
catégorie
numéro pilote
club
date
heure
Engagement
LEONI DAMIEN ER6 MAXI 31 ASV 10-05-2019 06:16:00 validé
BARRET LAURENT ER6 MAXI 32 ASV 11-05-2019 22:23:00 validé
ROUX FLORENT ER6 MAXI 45 LAB 26-04-2019 23:10:00 validé
ROUX FRANCK ER6 MAXI 46 TSL 20-04-2019 17:10:00 validé
CANON FLORIAN K 500 51 ABSA 11-04-2019 12:00:00 validé
COLIN ROMAIN K 500 18 AIR9 11-05-2019 09:01:00 validé
DOVILER TOM K 500 38 AIRNEUF 19-05-2019 17:50:00 validé
DUFLOUX PASCAL K 500 93 ACT 71 21-04-2019 11:57:00 validé
JACQUET PHILIPPE K 500 72 ACT CRUZILLE 11-04-2019 16:07:00 validé
LAUSTRIAT VALENTIN K 500 4 BCVS 14-04-2019 21:12:00 validé
PUZENAT CHRISTIAN K 500 87 VAC71 15-04-2019 18:42:00 validé
CANON ANNICK K 602 15 ABSA 11-04-2019 11:58:00 validé
DESMOLLE OCéANE K 602 28 ABSA 09-05-2019 20:44:00 validé
DESMOLLE OPHéLIE K 602 27 ABSA 09-05-2019 20:50:00 validé
DESSALLE LUKAS K 602 10 ABSA 13-05-2019 18:26:00 validé
FRANCOLON LUCIE K 602 96 LAB 06-05-2019 19:12:00 validé
TREMBLAY ROMAIN K 602 99 CRUZILLE 29-04-2019 18:09:00 validé
BERNEZ MICHEL K 652 36 L A B 03-05-2019 16:37:00 validé
GOUTTENOIRE MARILYNE K 652 83 ABSA 25-04-2019 22:07:00 validé
MEYZONNIER SYLVIE K 652 128 TSL 07-05-2019 19:15:00 validé
PIERQUET JEREMY K 652 17 TSL 11-05-2019 21:10:00 validé
RHETAT STEPHANE K 652 80 TSL 12-05-2019 11:07:00 validé
CHAPELET SANDRA M2 17 CLM03 19-04-2019 13:49:00 validé
CHAPELET ALAIN M2 114 CLM03 19-04-2019 13:50:00 validé
CHAPELET LUDO M2 16 CLM03 19-04-2019 13:51:00 validé
DESMOLLE THIERRY M2 26 ABSA 09-05-2019 20:40:00 validé
GOUTTENOIRE JéRôME M2 9 ABSA 25-04-2019 22:10:00 validé
MEYRIAL ROMAIN M2 82 LAB 11-04-2019 11:39:00 validé
POURMONET YVON M2 74 ACT 00:00:00 validé
RONDEPIERRE BENOIT M2 19 BCVS 13-04-2019 20:33:00 validé
ALBERT AURELIEN OPEN 26 LAB 04-05-2019 13:50:00 validé
ALLOIN BASTIEN OPEN 59 BCVS 09-05-2019 19:56:00 validé
ARTZNER CLéMENT OPEN 88 VAC71 06-05-2019 12:57:00 validé
BEGON TONY OPEN 189 BCVS 16-04-2019 22:02:00 validé
BENIGAUD TEDDY OPEN 13 BCVS 08-05-2019 12:59:00 validé
BIGNON ARNAUD OPEN 30 LAB 26-04-2019 21:05:00 validé
CANON AURELIEN OPEN 1 ABSA 11-04-2019 11:55:00 validé
CELLI AURELIEN OPEN 57 BCVS 12-05-2019 22:14:00 validé
CHANNELIèRE ANDRé OPEN 52 ABSA 01-05-2019 22:54:00 validé
CICLET JEAN-MI OPEN 8 AKCV 71 18-04-2019 18:47:00 validé
CORNIER DANY OPEN 11 VELAY KART CROSS 13-05-2019 09:31:00 validé
COURTY CHRISTOPHE OPEN 34 LAB 11-05-2019 20:06:00 validé
DIEU JEROME OPEN 87 VKC 09-05-2019 21:00:00 validé
FARGET LUCAS OPEN 18 VERZé 16-04-2019 19:06:00 validé
GERARD GREGORY OPEN 92 TSL 13-05-2019 19:57:00 validé
GIROD NICOLAS OPEN 45 AKCV71 08-05-2019 19:09:00 validé
GROSJEAN PATRICE OPEN 41 AKCV71 13-05-2019 18:27:00 validé
JUNG JéRéMY OPEN 43 VKC 10-05-2019 19:13:00 validé
JUNG TANGUY OPEN 80 VELAY KART CROSS 12-05-2019 14:31:00 validé
KIZIRIAN ANTHONY OPEN 10 VKC 15-05-2019 13:14:00 validé
LABONDE JEREMI OPEN 12 CKCBI 11-04-2019 14:58:00 validé
MAITRE ROMAIN OPEN 42 TSL 12-05-2019 10:37:00 validé
MEYZONNIER MICHEL OPEN 47 TSL 07-05-2019 19:19:00 validé
MICHEL JOëL OPEN 90 LAB 06-05-2019 08:48:00 validé
MICHEL. CHRISTIAN OPEN 63 LAB 13-05-2019 12:58:00 validé
PERAUD BORIS OPEN 121 TSL 21-04-2019 19:17:00 validé
PERNOT MICKAEL OPEN 30 AKCV71 13-04-2019 19:31:00 validé
VALAYER DYLAN OPEN 91 AKCV 71 13-04-2019 15:18:00 validé
VANNAIRE ADRIEN OPEN 35 LAB 11-04-2019 22:14:00 validé
BLANCHARD ASTRID P2 48 VAC71 29-04-2019 14:49:00 validé
CORNIER DANY P2 14 VELAY KART CROSS 13-05-2019 09:28:00 validé
DUCREUX SEBASTIEN P2 1 SET 01 16-05-2019 15:51:00 validé
DUPUIS TEDDY P2 24 BCVSQ 15-05-2019 20:16:00 validé
ROUGET RéMI P2 48 VEYNES 21-04-2019 20:47:00 validé
VALET ANTHONY P2 71 MSP 14-05-2019 09:00:00 validé
JEHAN LUDOVIC P3 4 LAB 19-04-2019 16:34:00 Validé
MARTIN BENOîT P3 47 ACT 10-05-2019 22:33:00 validé
RABY AURELIEN P3 19 LAB 63 14-04-2019 00:19:00 validé
AUDDINO MéLISSA T1 96 BCVS 19-04-2019 20:16:00 validé
DESBRIERES CYRIL T1 5 CLM 09-05-2019 13:30:00 validé
DORIDOT GILBERT T1 168 CLM03 06-05-2019 21:43:00 validé
FAYET SEVERINE T1 13 TSL 11-04-2019 11:36:00 validé
BAUMGART MATTHIEU T2 3 CLM 07-05-2019 12:34:00 validé
BRECHETTE REMI T2 32 ASV 15-05-2019 20:28:00 validé
BROUILLY JULIE T2 5 BCVS 15-05-2019 21:12:00 validé
CHRETIEN LOIC T2 54 BCVS 11-04-2019 13:59:00 validé
DALLIERE ANTHONY T2 19 BCVS 13-05-2019 21:27:00 validé
FAYET LUDOVIC T2 16 TSL 12-05-2019 21:28:00 validé
FONTAINE ANTHONY T2 31 CLM 11-04-2019 21:37:00 Validé
GACON STéPHANE T2 291 BCVS 14-05-2019 21:27:00 validé
JACQUET LOïC T2 69 BCVS 19-04-2019 20:12:00 validé
MONCHAL ERIC T2 81 BCVS 11-04-2019 21:37:00 validé
RAPIN ENRIQUE T2 71 CLM 25-04-2019 18:41:00 validé
REMONDIN DORIAN T2 24 ASV 22-04-2019 09:43:00 validé
REYNAUD GREGORY T2 8 CACL 14-04-2019 19:21:00 validé
SECCO NICOLAS T2 11 BCVS (AUVERGNE) 25-04-2019 20:39:00 validé
SUBRIN DIMITRI T2 9 CACL 23-04-2019 22:26:00 validé
TREMBLAY STéPHANE T2 70 CRUZILLE 29-04-2019 17:55:00 validé
VIANNAY BENJAMIN T2 38 CACL 13-05-2019 18:05:00 validé
DIEU MICKAEL T3 28 CLM 16-05-2019 12:54:00 validé
DUCREUX JONATHAN T3 53 SAINTE EUPH TEAM 14-04-2019 19:25:00 validé
DUJARRIER ALAN T3 85 VEYNES 08-05-2019 11:43:00 validé
FRANCOLON BAPTISTE T3 26 LAB63 16-04-2019 22:21:00 validé
FRANCOLON FREDERIC T3 96 LAB63 11-04-2019 12:19:00 validé
JARDIN MOMO T3 10 CLM 21-04-2019 14:01:00 validé
JARRIGE LUDOVIC T3 1 LAB 11-04-2019 11:33:00 validé
LOURDEL LAURENT T3 56 LAB 63 11-04-2019 16:38:00 validé
MALLERET NICOLAS T3 169 LAB 11-05-2019 11:02:00 validé
MISSILLIER OLIVIA T3 74 ABSA 18-04-2019 20:44:00 validé
MUZELLE BERTRAND T3 3 BCVS 15-05-2019 20:09:00 validé
SAULZET MARCEL T3 5 CLM 06-05-2019 08:37:00 validé
TRY OLIVIER T3 59 BCVS 15-05-2019 20:13:00 validé
FRAYSSE SYLVAIN T4 922 LAB 14-05-2019 11:13:00 validé
CHANABAUD CHRISTOPHE T4 28 LAB 10-05-2019 20:28:00 validé
CHAVY JULIEN T4 9 VERZé 08-05-2019 17:11:00 validé
CHEVAL KEVIN T4 71 EDLV 13-05-2019 18:24:00 validé
DEPEYTE CYRIL T4 112 VEYNES 28-04-2019 19:15:00 validé
DESBIOLLES FRANCK T4 49 NANGY FOL TEAM74 11-04-2019 13:41:00 validé
JARRIGE SEBASTIEN T4 17 LAB 05-05-2019 21:05:00 validé
LAUSTRIAT CHRISTOPHE T4 72 BCVS 13-05-2019 19:26:00 validé
RASTOIX SEBASTIEN T4 51 ASV 08-05-2019 03:25:00 validé
SAUZE STEVE T4 8 CLM 03 23-04-2019 18:46:00 validé
VALET EDDY T4 24 MSP 06-05-2019 15:49:00 validé
VIANNAY MAXIME T4 9 CACL 13-05-2019 18:12:00 validé
FRADIN PASCAL K 602 15 TSL 10-05-2019 17:47:00 en attente
DELANGE THOMAS K 652 9 CLM03 20-05-2019 22:53:00 en attente
CAMPEL OPEN 90 KCV 20-05-2019 20:22:00 en attente
DUMONT PASCAL P2 780 ABSA 20-05-2019 18:25:00 en attente
ROUX JéRôME P2 8 CLM 03 15-05-2019 22:35:00 en attente
RATONNAT VINCENT T1 CLM 06-05-2019 19:54:00 en attente
LUGNE FRANCK T2 36 BCVS 23-05-2019 06:51:00 en attente
LUGNE MORGAN T2 17 BCVS 16-05-2019 21:56:00 en attente
LUGNE KEVIN T3 52 BCVS 17-05-2019 09:40:00 en attente
BARON JULIEN T4 58 BCVS 21-05-2019 14:37:00 en attente
DE MOURA SEVERINO T4 10 ASV 19-05-2019 18:39:00 en attente
DUBOIS CYRILLE T4 260 TSL 03-05-2019 22:19:00 en attente